Maailman suurin junnulentisturnaus 6.-9.6.2019

Sijoitukset

A-pojat

1. AK
2. TäVo/Legends
3. KiU/A-pojat
4. EVjr
5. PäLu
6. Tiikerit
7. HYri

B-pojat supersarja

1. Selver/Spordikool
2. VaLePa/2
3. AA
4. JyLe/1
5. PuWo
6. LeJy
7. VirtVe
8. OsVa/Bp
9. KempeLe
10. LaihLu/Tikkatähdet
11. VanLe/B-pojat
12. Roima
13. AK
14. Isku

B-Pojat tsemppisarja

1. NaPa
2. Arsi
3. LlVo
4. Tiikerit
5. KAJE
6. HYri/Oksa Volley
7. Kisko

C-pojat supersarja

1. Loimu/Mustat
2. Selver/Spordikool
3. NJ
4. Isku/C1
5. JyLe
6. KempeLe
7. LaihLu/Tikkatähdet Jr
8. BKT/GU15
9. Tsemppi-82
10. Isku/C2
11. OsVa
12. PuMa/C1
13. PuWo
14. SäkU
15. VirtVe
16. Tiikerit

C-pojat tsemppisarja

1. KaPo
2. KauWi
3. AK
4. VanLe/C-pojat
5. PuMa/C2
6. Jankko
7. Kiisto
8. EVjr
9. Loimu/Oranssit
10. Karelian Hurmos
11. NaPa
12. KoKa
13. KempeLe

D-pojat supersarja

1. JyLe
2. Selver/1
3. Tsemppi-82
4. OsVa/Ronkainen
5. KempeLe/Zoom
6. Pärnu SK/I
7. VaLePa/Kuga
8. VanLe
9. Isku
10. Tiikerit
11. LP Kang/Dp
12. Krive
13. LeJy/Musta
14. KauWi/P-06
15. LeJy/Oranssi
16. OlsHe/A
17. PuMa/King
18. Selver/2
19. OsVa/Suihkonen
20. OrPo
21. Karavella D1
22. Sampo
23. KAJE/Tiikerit
24. VaLePa/Mustang
25. YlöR/DP-Musta
26. Karavella D2
27. VaLePa/Ranger
28. Pärnu SK/II
29. NaPa
30. Karavella D3

D-pojat tsemppisarja

1. NJ/Ropposet
2. Partio
3. OlsHe/B
4. ViLe-92
5. KiU
6. BV/DP
7. KempeLe/Zemppi
8. NJ/Siirilät
9. Pyrintö
10. SäkU/ÄlykäsPallo
11. JyLe
12. PoNMKY
13. Kiisto/Kotkat
14. HaHe/Tiikerit
15. KAJE/Leijonat
16. Karelian Hurmos
17. PuWo
18. Jankko
19. Kiisto/Leijonat
20. Loimu
21. Mahti
22. KauWi/D-P07
23. NarPa
24. LeVi
25. Karelian Hurmos/ll
26. KempeLe/Zatelliitti
27. PuMa/Titans
28. VU
29. YlöR/Valkoinen
30. OsVa/DP Haapakoski
31. LaSu

E-pojat supersarja

1. LeJy
2. YJ/Valkoinen
3. YJ/Musta
4. Pärnu SK/Pärnu SK I
5. Isku
6. PuMa/Pro
7. VaLePa/08
8. SäkU/Kultapallo
9. Jankko
10. LaihLu/Sininen
11. YpäY/E-pojat
12. Selver
13. Karavella-08
14. Kiisto/Fortnite
15. JyLe
16. OrPo/White
17. PuWo
18. YJ/Punainen
19. LaihLu/Valkoinen
20. Krive/Kristiinan Vesa
21. KempeLe
22. NaPa/E1
23. PuMa/Heroes
24. OrPo/Blue
25. Pärnu SK/Pärnu SK II
26. NaPa/E2
27. PuMa/Super

E-pojat tsemppisarja

1. Tiikerit/Valkoinen
2. PaU
3. AK
4. NJ/Ninjat
5. Koiku/E-juniorit
6. A-Volley
7. NJ/Groove-08
8. Kurikka
9. HD/Hatsolan Dynamo
10. AV
11. KorPo/Black
12. Kuohu/E-juniorit
13. KiU/E-pojat
14. KorPo/Red
15. Mahti
16. Kisko
17. Jankko
18. FC-57
19. NJ/Starwars
20. Kiisto/Salamat
21. Tiikerit/Musta
22. SoJy/Ironman
23. Tiikerit/Keltainen
24. NALE
25. KauWi/E-P08
26. Kove
27. KAJE
28. KempeLe
29. KoKa
30. JyLe
31. LP Kang/valkoiset
32. LaSu/Lasu Seka
33. Paka/E junnut
34. JoU
35. IiV/oranssi
36. LP Kang/punaiset
37. VesU/Ninjat
38. PuMa/Super 2
39. OsVa/EP
40. Leppä
41. Tsemppi-82/Keltamustat
42. Karelian Hurmos

F-pojat supersarja

1. NarPa
2. A-Volley
3. SäkU/Apinat
4. NaPa/F1

F-pojat tsemppisarja

1. KempeLe
2. Mahti
3. Tsemppi-82/mustat
4. PuWo/2
5. KiU/leijonat
6. Partio
7. NaPa/F2
8. LeJy/F-pojat
9. TäVo/Pikkutassut
10. KiU
11. Kiisto
12. NaPa/F3

Tytöt 22

1. Ploki/Möllikät
2. NJ/Vanha kerma
3. LaihLu/Laihian Luja
4. Sopa/N22
5. JaJa
6. AK
7. WoVo/Veteraanit
8. OsVa/N15

A-tytöt

1. YlöR/2
2. YlöR/1
3. RaLepa/A-tytöt
4. PuMa/A tytöt
5. Sopa
6. PuWo
7. NJ/TeMa
8. Kiisto
9. WoVo
10. Ylivieskan Kuula
11. A-Volley/A-tytöt
12. Passarit
13. Paka/A - tytöt
14. Partio
15. KyVo/Kyön Voima
16. LaSu/Lasu A

B-tytöt supersarja

1. Ploki
2. KaLe
3. Kataja/Kataja,NJ/02
5. KauWi/B1,Partio
6. Partio
7. KorPo,Loimu
8. KorPo
9. VilTä
10. LeVi/B1
11. PuMa/Bt
12. LeKi
13. Juju/B1
14. EuRa/Eura B-tytöt
15. NJ/03
16. KLP-86
17. OrPo/B tytöt
18. LaihLu/Luja 03
19. Pyrintö/Tiikerihai
20. WoVo/B1
21. JaJa
22. Paide/Paide VK
23. SoJy/BT
24. JyLe

B-tytöt tsemppisarja

1. HaHe
2. Kisko
3. VU
4. Sopa
5. RU
6. LTU
7. AK/TEAM AK,SV/BT
8. SV/BT
9. Hämeenlinna/Kerho BT
10. KaPo/B- tytöt
11. Kausala
12. KauWi/B2
13. VanLe/White
14. KempeLe
15. Arsi
16. Jankko
17. BV/B-tytöt
18. SeLe
19. AA/B-tytöt
20. VanLe/Blue
21. PuWo
22. KiU/B-tytöt
22-. KiU/B-tytöt,Koiku/B-tytöt
23. Koiku/B-tytöt
24. KiVo/B
25. PuMa/B1t
26. Juju/B2
27. PeSisu
28. LeVi/B2
29. PuMa/B2 tytöt
30. EsLe/Blue
31. TuUL
32. JU
33. Kyky

C-tytöt supersarja

1. Selver/Spordikool
2. EuRa/Raiku 04
3. WoVo/C1
4. NJ/NJ04
5. Kurikka
6. Kataja/Murto
7. Ajo
8. Keila VK
9. Ko-Isku
10. EuRa/Eura 04
11. Raju/C1
12. Kausala
13. VaLePa
14. KauWi/C1
15. NarPa
16. LTU
17. Viesti/C-Red
18. LaihLu/04
19. LP Kang
20. NJ/05
21. Lentis-88/C tytöt
22. OsVa/C1
23. Juju/C1
24. Passarit
25. OsVa/CT05
26. OrPo/OrPo
27. YlöR
28. Paka/C - tytöt

C-tytöt tsemppisarja

1. Tsemppi-82/keltaiset
2. Pyrintö/Upponallet
3. KauWi/C2
4. LaSu
5. LeKi/kootut
6. VU
7. Tsemppi-82/mustat
8. PIKE
9. KaKa/C flikat
10. LaihLu/Luja 05
11. Hämeenlinna/Kerho CT Oranssi
12. Kausala
13. Loimu
14. Ploki
15. PuWo
16. IisVi/Iisalmen Visa
17. Leppä
18. PuMa/C3t
19. LaVe
20. OrPo/C2
21. EuRa/06
22. KempeLe
23. EsLe/1
24. Raju/C2
25. VirtVe/Veikto
26. PeTä
27. LeKi/05
28. Kiisto
29. FC-57
30. Juju/C2
31. BV/White
32. OU/CT
33. AK
34. PeSisu
35. KLP-86
36. NJ/05 2
37. AA
38. HaHe
39. Kataja/Pedot
40. Lentis-88/C1
41. RautU/Rautalammin Urheilijat
42. LP Kang
43. MesTo/Mega Tornado
44. Raju/C3
45. Hämeenlinna/Kerho CT Musta
46. LeKi/ 06
47. JaJa
48. YPa
49. NJ/Hype
50. JyLe
51. PuMa/C2t
52. Kisko
53. VilTä
54. RaLepa/C-tytöt
55. Juju/C3
56. Arsi
57. Salpis
58. Volley -96
59. Tähti Volley/C2
60. SuPS/CT
61. Viesti
62. HoTa
63. KoKa/Coca Girls
64. Tähti Volley/C1
65. LP Kang/Tiikerit
66. Sopa
67. UU
68. KempeLe/Cee
69. Kurikka/06
70. EsLe/2
71. SäkU
72. WoVo C3/Simerock
73. TuUL

D-tytöt supersarja

1. Jankko/Valkoinen
2. Kiisto/06
3. WoVo D1/Simerock
4. Loimu
5. Selver
6. Kiisto/Timantit
7. Passarit
8. OsVa/DT1
9. KempeLe/Sininen
10. PuMa/Flame
11. LaihLu/LUJA-06
12. Paka/D tytöt
13. JU
14. LiTai/Liperin Taimi
15. Pärnu SK
16. LaSu/D2
17. VaLePa
18. Tsemppi-82
19. KempeLe/Keltainen
20. Jankko/Musta
21. Ajo
22. Kajo
23. JyLe
24. NALE
25. VesU/Pikku-Hilimat
26. Kataja/Marjat
27. YPa
28. LaSu/Lasu D 1
29. VilTä/D
30. Kurikka

D-tytöt tsemppisarja

1. Volley -96/Kolibrit
2. VaNMKY/D-tytöt
3. KiU/Tiikerit
4. KIVA/P
5. KauWi/D-tytöt
6. PetPet
7. FC-57
8. KempeLe/Opaalit
9. Ko-Isku/D-tytöt
10. LeKi/Tikut
11. AA/D-tytöt
12. EsLe/1
13. Loimu
14. Partio
15. LaihLu/Pinkit
16. VU
17. LaihLu/Lilat
18. MäVi/D-tytöt
19. JU
20. KaPo
21. Koiku/D-tytöt
22. Passarit
23. PuMa/Puma Volley Flash
24. Kausala
25. KiVo/D
26. VirtVe
27. Kisko
28. OU/DT
29. PuWo/2
30. VesU/Pikku-Wilimat
31. KorPo/1
32. Jankko/Keltainen
33. YJ/Punaset
34. JyLe/2
35. PuWo / 1
36. Tiikerit/TiikeriTytöt
37. YlöR/Naalit
38. Juju/Gold
39. EuRa/Punaiset
40. Hämeenlinna/Kerho DT Musta
41. WoVo/Kiwit
42. NJ/Tornado
43. PIKE
44. LeKi/Takut
45. JyLe/1
46. Hämeenlinna/Kerho DT Oranssi
47. Leppä
48. Raju/D
49. KIVA/T
50. ViLe-92/D-tytöt
51. Pyrintö
52. Salpis
53. KyVo/Kyrön Voima
54. EuRa/Siniset
55. WoVo/Päärynät
56. OrPo/D2-tytöt
57. LaSu
58. WoVo/Mangot
59. IU-LION Girls
60. KiU/Pantterit
61. Viesti/D-Blue
62. KorPo/2
63. YlöR/Sudet
64. Tiikerit/TiikeriGirls
65. VilTä/D2-tytöt
66. AV
67. PuU
68. Sampo
69. HYri/Pandat
70. Kuohu
71. KempeLe/Turkoosi
72. BV/Black
73. VesU/Salamat
74. A-Volley/D-Tytöt
75. Kove
76. OsVa/DT2
77. Volley -96/Arat
78. KempeLe/Topaasit
79. PuMa/LPK
80. Kiisto/Hattarat
81. KoKa
82. Kiisto/Karkit
83. YlöR/Ahmat
84. KaLe
85. NALE
86. EsLe
87. PoNMKY
88. TuUL
89. JoU/D-tytöt

E-tytöt supersarja

1. Sopa/Valkoinen
2. NJ/Jädet
3. LeKi/Liinut
4. LaihLu/Twister
5. KempeLe/Kristallit
6. Pyrintö/Sudet
7. KauWi/08-09
8. Tsemppi-82/keltaiset
9. Loimu
10. WoVo/Appelsiinit
11. KempeLe/Timantit
12. Kurikka/08-09
13. Tsemppi-82/mustat
14. YJ/Puumat
15. PaU
16. LP Kang
17. EuRa/08
18. Viesti/Astrum
19. VaLePa/Daim
20. AA/08
21. JaJa/Gepardit
22. PuWo/2
23. NJ/Pirtelöt
24. VesVi/Kotkat
25. JaJa/Leopardit
26. JaJa/Leopardit
27. TäVo
28. Raju
29. PuMa/E1 Lila
30. Volley -96/Salamat
31. OrPo/Pantterit
32. JaJa/Jaguaarit
33. PuMa/E1 pink
34. NiNu
35-. OrPo/Leijonat,VU/Stars
37. SoHa/mustat
38. Juju/Delfiinit
39. PuWo/1
40. LeKi/Leenut
41. Pärnu SK
42. PuMa/Delfiinit
43. WoVo/Nachot
44. PuMa/E-Tiikerit

E-tytöt tsemppisarja

1. Sopa/E2
2. KiU/Black
3. KempeLe/Black
4. KaKa/NALLET
5. KiVo/E
6. KorPo
7. VU
8. Kove
9. NJ/Pandat
10. NJ/Karhut
11. VaLePa/musta
12. KempeLe/Yellow
13. Passarit
14. KLP-86
15. Hämeenlinna/Kerho ET Oranssi
16. LP Kang
17. ViLe-92/E-tytöt
18. Kiisto/Jädet
19. Salpis/Blue Girls
20. SäkU/TehoTytöt
21. SäkU/PowerPallo
22. YlöR/Trollit
23. RiU
24. KaKa/LEIJONAT
25. AA
26. JyLe/2
27. TäVo
28. AK
29. Pyrintö/Ässät
30. Loimu
31. Roima
32. KauWi/09-10
33. WoVo/SuperPop
34. VaLePa/valkoinen
35. KyVo/Kyrön Voima
36. VaLePa/punainen
37. KempeLe/Blue
38. KiU/Yellow
39. LaSu/Lasu 2
40. LaihLu/Luja T08-09
41. Kausala
42. Juju/Sudet
43. Lentis-88
44. LeKi/Tiinut
45. KaKa/TIIKERIT
46. Partio
47. Lentis-88/B
48. HaHe
49. FC-57
50. Volley -96/Ässät
51. Kisko
52. NiNu
53. VesU/Almat
54. Salpis/Blue Tigers
55. AV
56. SoHa/vihreät
57. Volley -96/Tikrut
58. JyLe/1
59. IiV/musta
60. SoJy/Rumpalit

F-tytöt supersarja

1. Pyrintö
2. YJ / Komiat
3. LaihLu/Flikat
4. Kiisto/Timantit
5. LaihLu/Neirit
6. NJ/Annat
7. KempeLe/Gepardit
8. NJ/Bellet
9. SäkU/Äffät
10. Kiisto/Delffiinit
11. NJ/Mansikat
12. LaihLu/Luja Pandat
13. A-Volley/Supertytöt
14. NJ/Vadelmat
15. LP Kang/Pöllöt
16. NJ/Kirsikat

F-tytöt tsemppisarja

1. WoVo/Rabbits
2. KLP-86
3. Passarit
4. YJ/Koriat
5. KIVA
6. AA
7. Paka/F tytöt
8. Volley -96/Mimmit
9. Jankko
10. WoVo/Jänöt
11. ViLe-92/F-tytöt
12. Ajo
13. Volley -96/Armit
14. KaKa/A
15. KorPo
16. Juju
17. YJ/Soriat
18. Tsemppi-82/keltaiset
19. LNM/1
20. NJ/Elsat
21. WoVo/Kanit
22. YlöR/Yksisarviset
23. KempeLe/Tiikerit
24. KiU
25. PuWo
26. KempeLe/Pantterit
27. Salpis/F-tytöt
28. LNM/2
29. TäVo
30. WoVo/Hamsterit
31. LaSu/Lasu F
32. WoVo/Puput

F-seka tsemppisarja

1. JyLe/2
2. Hämeenlinna/Kerho F Oranssi
3. FC-57
4. KLP-86
5. Roima
6. NALE/Palloryhmä
7. NALE/NALE-Puma
8. Kisko
9. JaJa/Salamat
10. JyLe/1
11. SoJy/Ryhmä Hau
12. VesU/Pinkkiset