E-tytöt supersarja

Kaikki ottelut

Sijoitukset

1. PeSisu/Super 2. Sopa/Valkoiset 3. Kiisto 4. LP Kang/Et Puumat 5. JU 6. YPa 7. OsVa/ET 8. Loimu/ET1 9. Paka/PANTTERIT 10. PeSisu/Stars 11. VaLePa/Punainen 12. Rakvere/Urheilukoulu I 13. KempeLe/Rubiinit 14. VU 15. Rakvere/Urheilukoulu II 16. YJ/Jääkarhut 17. AA/-07 18. Jankko/Neidit 19. VesU/Pikku Hilimat 20. ViLePa 21. NJ/Jädet 22. Vilsk 23. PuMa/Leijonat 24. Tsemppi-82/timantit 25. NJ/Limet 26. Kausala/Ässät 27. Kajo 28. PuWo 29. LeKi/Valkoiset 30. Kurikka/07 31. Kausala/Jujut 32. LP Kang/Et Tiikerit 33. LeKi/Mustat 34. Paka/TIIKERIT 35. VesU/Pikku Vilimat 36. A-Volley 37. KempeLe/Kristallit 38. WoVo/E1 pomppupallot 39. Jankko/Mimmit 40. YlöR/Mustat 41. LaSu 42. PuMa/Tiikerit 43. Rakvere/Urheilukoulu III 44. Vilsk/B 45. WoVo/E1 Superpallot 46. NJ/Turkoosit 47. KiU/1 48. Jankko/Likat 49. LTU 50. Kataja/Iskut 51. Loimu/ET2 52. PuMa/Pantterit 53. WoVo/E1 Lumipallot, YlöR/Keltaiset 54. MäVi/E-tytöt), YlöR/Punaiset) 55. PuMa/Ilvekset 56. VanLe/Rubiinit 57. EuRa/Siniset 58. PuMa/Jaguaarit 59. NALE/NaLe Future
Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Sopa/Valkoiset 6 6 0 12-0 300-138 12
YPa 6 5 1 10-3 300-200 10
NJ/Jädet 6 4 2 9-4 299-190 8
Paka/TIIKERIT 6 2 4 5-9 223-292 4
Vilsk/B 6 2 4 4-8 188-270 4
KiU/1 6 1 5 3-11 225-318 2
MäVi/E-tytöt 6 1 5 3-11 194-321 2

A2

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Rakvere/Urheilukoulu I 5 5 0 10-1 257-177 10
PeSisu/Stars 5 4 1 8-4 257-228 8
PuMa/Leijonat 5 3 2 8-5 275-223 6
NJ/Limet 5 2 3 5-7 230-241 4
Loimu/ET2 5 1 4 2-9 161-262 2
WoVo/E1 Superpallot 5 0 5 3-10 231-280 0

A3

Joukkue O V H E EP P
VU 5 5 0 10-0 251-151 10
YJ/Jääkarhut 5 4 1 8-3 254-213 8
Kajo 5 3 2 6-5 240-221 6
KempeLe/Kristallit 5 2 3 5-6 218-233 4
YlöR/Keltaiset 5 1 4 3-8 189-247 2
PuMa/Jaguaarit 5 0 5 0-10 169-256 0

A4

Joukkue O V H E EP P
ViLePa 5 4 1 8-4 263-239 8
Jankko/Neidit 5 3 2 8-4 262-232 6
Kurikka/07 5 3 2 8-5 269-234 6
LP Kang/Et Tiikerit 5 3 2 6-5 248-214 6
WoVo/E1 Lumipallot 5 2 3 4-6 232-235 4
NALE/NaLe Future 5 0 5 0-10 130-250 0

A5

Joukkue O V H E EP P
OsVa/ET 5 5 0 10-1 261-182 10
LP Kang/Et Puumat 5 4 1 9-2 260-166 8
VesU/Pikku Vilimat 5 2 3 5-7 215-241 4
Jankko/Mimmit 5 2 3 4-7 206-240 4
Rakvere/Urheilukoulu III 5 2 3 4-7 205-243 4
VanLe/Rubiinit 5 0 5 2-10 189-264 0

B1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
PeSisu/Super 5 5 0 10-0 250-112 10
KempeLe/Rubiinit 5 4 1 8-2 234-168 8
Vilsk 5 3 2 6-4 204-168 6
LeKi/Mustat 5 2 3 4-6 180-223 4
NJ/Turkoosit 5 1 4 2-8 165-228 2
PuMa/Ilvekset 5 0 5 0-10 116-250 0

B2

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Kiisto 5 5 0 10-0 250-107 10
Rakvere/Urheilukoulu II 5 4 1 8-4 245-215 8
Kausala/Ässät 5 2 3 5-6 202-239 4
PuWo 5 2 3 5-8 230-277 4
Jankko/Likat 5 1 4 3-8 207-251 2
LTU 5 1 4 3-8 201-246 2

B3

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Paka/PANTTERIT 5 5 0 10-0 253-167 10
AA/-07 5 4 1 8-3 240-189 8
Tsemppi-82/timantit 5 3 2 7-4 246-225 6
A-Volley 5 2 3 4-7 208-234 4
PuMa/Tiikerit 5 1 4 3-9 225-258 2
EuRa/Siniset 5 0 5 1-10 164-263 0

B4

Joukkue O V H E EP P
JU 5 5 0 10-0 250-107 10
Loimu/ET1 5 4 1 8-3 241-209 8
LeKi/Valkoiset 5 3 2 6-4 206-211 6
YlöR/Mustat 5 2 3 4-6 204-233 4
LaSu 5 1 4 2-8 194-235 2
PuMa/Pantterit 5 0 5 1-10 165-265 0

B5

Joukkue O V H E EP P
VaLePa/Punainen 5 5 0 10-0 250-142 10
VesU/Pikku Hilimat 5 4 1 8-2 232-191 8
WoVo/E1 pomppupallot 5 3 2 6-5 237-240 6
Kausala/Jujut 5 2 3 5-6 246-241 4
YlöR/Punaiset 5 1 4 2-9 186-252 2
Kataja/Iskut 5 0 5 1-10 173-258 0

JA1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Sopa/Valkoiset (A1/I) 4 4 0 8-0 200-94 8
OsVa/ET (A5/I) 4 3 1 6-3 182-161 6
PeSisu/Stars (A2/II) 4 2 2 5-4 185-164 4
YJ/Jääkarhut (A3/II) 4 1 3 2-6 134-188 2
ViLePa (A4/I) 4 0 4 0-8 107-201 0

JA2

Joukkue O V H E EP P
LP Kang/Et Puumat (A5/II) 4 4 0 8-1 215-158 8
YPa (A1/II) 4 3 1 6-2 186-145 6
Rakvere/Urheilukoulu I (A2/I) 4 2 2 4-4 184-177 4
VU (A3/I) 4 1 3 3-6 179-194 2
Jankko/Neidit (A4/II) 4 0 4 0-8 110-200 0

JB1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
PeSisu/Super (B1/I) 4 4 0 8-1 212-152 8
JU (B4/I) 4 3 1 6-2 185-132 6
VaLePa/Punainen (B5/I) 4 2 2 4-5 178-188 4
Rakvere/Urheilukoulu II (B2/II) 4 1 3 3-6 171-196 2
AA/-07 (B3/II) 4 0 4 1-8 134-212 0

JB2

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Kiisto (B2/I) 4 4 0 8-0 200-113 8
Loimu/ET1 (B4/II) 4 3 1 6-3 189-188 6
Paka/PANTTERIT (B3/I) 4 2 2 4-5 192-191 4
KempeLe/Rubiinit (B1/II) 4 1 3 4-6 187-208 2
VesU/Pikku Hilimat (B5/II) 4 0 4 0-8 132-200 0

JA3

Joukkue O V H E EP P
NJ/Jädet (A1/III) 4 4 0 8-1 214-126 8
NJ/Limet (A2/IV) 4 3 1 7-2 199-158 6
Kurikka/07 (A4/III) 4 2 2 4-5 167-192 4
VesU/Pikku Vilimat (A5/III) 4 1 3 3-6 164-204 2
KempeLe/Kristallit (A3/IV) 4 0 4 0-8 136-200 0

JA4

Joukkue O V H E EP P
PuMa/Leijonat (A2/III) 4 4 0 8-0 200-136 8
Kajo (A3/III) 4 2 2 5-4 202-173 4
LP Kang/Et Tiikerit (A4/IV) 4 2 2 5-6 212-230 4
Paka/TIIKERIT (A1/IV) 4 2 2 4-6 173-212 4
Jankko/Mimmit (A5/IV) 4 0 4 2-8 182-218 0

JB3

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Vilsk (B1/III) 4 4 0 8-0 200-110 8
PuWo (B2/IV) 4 2 2 5-4 196-192 4
LeKi/Valkoiset (B4/III) 4 2 2 4-4 163-185 4
A-Volley (B3/IV) 4 1 3 3-7 187-229 2
WoVo/E1 pomppupallot (B5/III) 4 1 3 2-7 188-218 2

JB4

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Tsemppi-82/timantit (B3/III) 4 4 0 8-1 208-167 8
Kausala/Ässät (B2/III) 4 3 1 6-2 186-162 6
Kausala/Jujut (B5/IV) 4 2 2 5-5 197-208 4
LeKi/Mustat (B1/IV) 4 1 3 2-6 167-190 2
YlöR/Mustat (B4/IV) 4 0 4 1-8 180-211 0

JA5

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Vilsk/B (A1/V) 5 4 1 8-2 243-173 8
WoVo/E1 Superpallot (A2/VI) 5 4 1 9-4 288-243 8
Loimu/ET2 (A2/V) 5 3 2 7-6 256-262 6
YlöR/Keltaiset (A3/V) 5 2 3 6-6 231-248 4
MäVi/E-tytöt (A1/VII) 5 2 3 4-8 233-249 4
PuMa/Jaguaarit (A3/VI) 5 0 5 2-10 195-271 0

JB5

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Rakvere/Urheilukoulu III (A5/V) 4 4 0 8-1 215-176 8
KiU/1 (A1/VI) 4 3 1 6-3 212-172 6
PuMa/Pantterit (B4/VI) 4 2 2 5-5 201-200 4
PuMa/Ilvekset (B1/VI) 4 1 3 2-7 149-208 2
WoVo/E1 Lumipallot (A4/V) 4 0 4 3-8 218-239 0

JC5

Joukkue O V H E EP P
LaSu (B4/V) 4 4 0 8-1 211-151 8
NJ/Turkoosit (B1/V) 4 3 1 6-3 192-184 6
LTU (B2/VI) 4 2 2 5-5 194-191 4
YlöR/Punaiset (B5/V) 4 1 3 3-6 165-204 2
EuRa/Siniset (B3/VI) 4 0 4 1-8 180-212 0

JD5

Joukkue O V H E EP P
PuMa/Tiikerit (B3/V) 4 4 0 8-0 200-131 8
Jankko/Likat (B2/V) 4 3 1 6-2 190-140 6
Kataja/Iskut (B5/VI) 4 2 2 4-4 168-150 4
VanLe/Rubiinit (A5/VI) 4 1 3 2-6 141-172 2
NALE/NaLe Future (A4/VI) 4 0 4 0-8 94-200 0

1-4

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2792 Su 10.6. Sopa/Valkoiset LP Kang/Et Puumat 2-0(25-19,25-13) 1-4 ?? ????
2793 Su 10.6. PeSisu/Super Kiisto 2-0(25-22,25-21) 1-4 ?? ????
2794 Su 10.6. LP Kang/Et Puumat Kiisto 0-2(16-25,19-25) 3/4 ?? ????
2795 Su 10.6. Sopa/Valkoiset PeSisu/Super 0-2(19-25,23-25) 1/2 ?? ????

5-8

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2796 Su 10.6. OsVa/ET YPa 0-2(17-25,11-25) 5-8 ?? ????
2797 Su 10.6. JU Loimu/ET1 2-0(25-16,25-18) 5-8 ?? ????
2798 Su 10.6. YPa JU 0-2(20-25,12-25) 5/6 ?? ????
2799 Su 10.6. OsVa/ET Loimu/ET1 2-0(26-24,25-19) 7/8 ?? ????

9-12

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2800 Su 10.6. PeSisu/Stars Rakvere/Urheilukoulu I 2-0(25-12,25-19) 9-12 ?? ????
2801 Su 10.6. VaLePa/Punainen Paka/PANTTERIT 0-2(23-25,19-25) 9-12 ?? ????
2802 Su 10.6. PeSisu/Stars Paka/PANTTERIT 1-2(14-25,25-17,10-15) 9/10 ?? ????
2803 Su 10.6. Rakvere/Urheilukoulu I VaLePa/Punainen 1-2(16-25,25-14,8-15) 11/12 ?? ????

13-16

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2804 Su 10.6. YJ/Jääkarhut VU 0-2(10-25,20-25) 13-16 ?? ????
2805 Su 10.6. Rakvere/Urheilukoulu II KempeLe/Rubiinit 1-2(25-16,19-25,20-22) 13-16 ?? ????
2806 Su 10.6. VU KempeLe/Rubiinit 0-2(16-25,25-27) 13/14 ?? ????
2807 Su 10.6. YJ/Jääkarhut Rakvere/Urheilukoulu II 0-2(18-25,8-25) 15/16 ?? ????

17-20

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2808 Su 10.6. ViLePa Jankko/Neidit 0-2(12-25,22-25) 17-20 ?? ????
2809 Su 10.6. AA/-07 VesU/Pikku Hilimat 2-0(25-20,25-12) 17-20 ?? ????
2810 Su 10.6. Jankko/Neidit AA/-07 1-2(25-19,18-25,11-15) 17/18 ?? ????
2811 Su 10.6. ViLePa VesU/Pikku Hilimat 0-2(18-25,19-25) 19/20 ?? ????

21-24

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2812 Su 10.6. NJ/Jädet PuMa/Leijonat 2-0(26-24,25-14) 21-24 ?? ????
2813 Su 10.6. Vilsk Tsemppi-82/timantit 2-1(25-22,21-25,15-12) 21-24 ?? ????
2814 Su 10.6. NJ/Jädet Vilsk 2-1(25-16,19-25,15-10) 21/22 ?? ????
2815 Su 10.6. PuMa/Leijonat Tsemppi-82/timantit 2-0(25-15,25-23) 23/24 ?? ????

25-28

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2816 Su 10.6. NJ/Limet Kajo 2-0(25-15,25-20) 25-28 ?? ????
2817 Su 10.6. PuWo Kausala/Ässät 0-2(16-25,17-25) 25-28 ?? ????
2818 Su 10.6. NJ/Limet Kausala/Ässät 2-0(25-13,27-25) 25/26 ?? ????
2819 Su 10.6. Kajo PuWo 2-1(25-20,22-25,15-11) 27/28 ?? ????

29-32

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2820 Su 10.6. Kurikka/07 LP Kang/Et Tiikerit 2-0(25-17,25-10) 29-32 ?? ????
2821 Su 10.6. LeKi/Valkoiset Kausala/Jujut 2-1(20-25,25-18,15-6) 29-32 ?? ????
2823 Su 10.6. LP Kang/Et Tiikerit Kausala/Jujut 0-2(12-25,23-25) 31/32 ?? ????
2822 Su 10.6. Kurikka/07 LeKi/Valkoiset 1-2(15-25,25-21,13-15) 29/30 ?? ????

33-36

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2824 Su 10.6. VesU/Pikku Vilimat Paka/TIIKERIT 1-2(25-21,18-25,11-15) 33-36 ?? ????
2825 Su 10.6. A-Volley LeKi/Mustat 0-2(25-27,17-25) 33-36 ?? ????
2826 Su 10.6. Paka/TIIKERIT LeKi/Mustat 0-2(21-25,23-25) 33/34 ?? ????
2827 Su 10.6. VesU/Pikku Vilimat A-Volley 2-1(25-16,19-25,18-16) 35/36 ?? ????

37-40

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2828 Su 10.6. KempeLe/Kristallit Jankko/Mimmit 2-0(25-18,25-21) 37-40 ?? ????
2829 Su 10.6. WoVo/E1 pomppupallot YlöR/Mustat 2-0(25-11,25-19) 37-40 ?? ????
2830 Su 10.6. KempeLe/Kristallit WoVo/E1 pomppupallot 2-0(25-18,25-23) 37/38 ?? ????
2831 Su 10.6. Jankko/Mimmit YlöR/Mustat 2-0(25-23,25-19) 39/40 ?? ????

41-44

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2832 Su 10.6. Vilsk/B PuMa/Tiikerit 0-2(20-25,9-25) 41-44 ?? ????
2833 Su 10.6. Rakvere/Urheilukoulu III LaSu 1-2(17-25,26-24,3-15) 41-44 ?? ????
2834 Su 10.6. PuMa/Tiikerit LaSu 0-2(19-25,24-26) 41/42 ?? ????
2835 Su 10.6. Vilsk/B Rakvere/Urheilukoulu III 1-2(19-25,25-15,11-15) 43/44 ?? ????

45-48

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2836 Su 10.6. WoVo/E1 Superpallot Jankko/Likat 2-0(25-20,25-12) 45-48 ?? ????
2837 Su 10.6. KiU/1 NJ/Turkoosit 0-2(24-26,7-25) 45-48 ?? ????
2838 Su 10.6. WoVo/E1 Superpallot NJ/Turkoosit 2-0(25-9,25-10) 45/46 ?? ????
2839 Su 10.6. Jankko/Likat KiU/1 1-2(22-25,25-22,10-15) 47/48 ?? ????

49-52

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2840 Su 10.6. Loimu/ET2 Kataja/Iskut 1-2(18-25,25-18,11-15) 49-52 ?? ????
2841 Su 10.6. PuMa/Pantterit LTU 1-2(27-25,12-25,10-15) 49-52 ?? ????
2842 Su 10.6. Kataja/Iskut LTU 0-2(13-25,19-25) 49/50 ?? ????
2843 Su 10.6. Loimu/ET2 PuMa/Pantterit 2-1(23-25,25-17,15-11) 51/52 ?? ????

53-56

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
2844 Su 10.6. YlöR/Keltaiset VanLe/Rubiinit 2-1(15-25,25-17,16-14) 53-56 ?? ????
2845 Su 10.6. PuMa/Ilvekset YlöR/Punaiset 0-2(13-25,16-25) 53-56 ?? ????
2846 Su 10.6. YlöR/Keltaiset YlöR/Punaiset 2-1(18-25,25-14,15-12) 53/54 ?? ????
2847 Su 10.6. VanLe/Rubiinit PuMa/Ilvekset 1-2(25-23,20-25,6-15) 55/56 ?? ????

57-61

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
10017 Su 10.6. MäVi/E-tytöt NALE/NaLe Future 2-0(25-19,25-19) 53-56 ?? ????
10018 Su 10.6. WoVo/E1 Lumipallot EuRa/Siniset 2-0(25-22,25-19) 53-56 ?? ????
10019 Su 10.6. MäVi/E-tytöt WoVo/E1 Lumipallot 1-2(25-20,14-25,11-15) 53/54 ?? ????

60-62

Joukkue O V H E EP P
EuRa/Siniset (h10018) 2 2 0 4-0 100-50 4
PuMa/Jaguaarit (JA5/VI) 2 1 1 2-2 78-87 2
NALE/NaLe Future (h10017) 2 0 2 0-4 59-100 0