D-tytöt supersarja

Kaikki ottelut

Sijoitukset

1. Rakvere/Urheilukoulu 2. Vilsk/A 3. Ajo/Diamonds 4. Leppä 5. VirtVe/Veikot 6. LTU 7. Vilsk/B 8. Lentopalloklubi Viktooria 9. PuMa/PuMa Spark 10. Kiisto/Beta 11. Panter/Tartu VK 12. Paka 13. SK Tats 14. Jankko/Pinkit 15. LaSu 16. WoVo/HipHop 17. Selver/U-14 18. KempeLe/Vihreä 19. LP Kang/Ilvekset 20. Jankko/Turkoosit 21. KaKa/Jupiter 22. Kausala/Vadelmat 23. PuWo 24. OsVa 25. Passarit/Mustat 26. Keila VK 27. Sopa/Mustat 28. Ajo/Stars 29. EsLe/DT3 30. MesTo 31. Juju/White-Blue 32. LP Kang/Dt Puumat 33. Viesti 34. KempeLe/Sininen 35. RaLepa
Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Vilsk/A 6 6 0 12-0 300-125 12
KempeLe/Vihreä 6 5 1 10-5 313-281 10
LTU 6 4 2 8-4 266-206 8
WoVo/HipHop 6 3 3 7-6 265-261 6
Passarit/Mustat 6 2 4 5-8 224-287 4
EsLe/DT3 6 1 5 3-10 232-308 2
Viesti 6 0 6 0-12 169-301 0

B

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Kiisto/Beta 6 6 0 12-2 324-202 12
PuMa/PuMa Spark 6 5 1 10-3 304-225 10
Paka 6 4 2 9-4 288-209 8
Selver/U-14 6 3 3 8-6 281-284 6
MesTo 6 2 4 4-9 231-277 4
Ajo/Stars 6 1 5 3-11 230-317 2
LP Kang/Dt Puumat 6 0 6 1-12 164-308 0

C

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Ajo/Diamonds 6 6 0 12-2 319-191 12
SK Tats 6 5 1 11-2 296-200 10
Jankko/Turkoosit 6 3 3 8-7 299-304 6
LP Kang/Ilvekset 6 3 3 6-7 248-279 6
OsVa 6 2 4 4-9 247-294 4
Keila VK 6 1 5 5-10 271-316 2
KempeLe/Sininen 6 1 5 2-11 215-311 2

D

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Rakvere/Urheilukoulu 6 6 0 12-1 313-160 12
Panter/Tartu VK 6 5 1 10-3 287-243 10
LaSu 6 4 2 8-4 276-226 8
VirtVe/Veikot 6 3 3 8-8 299-323 6
Kausala/Vadelmat 6 2 4 5-9 248-290 4
Sopa/Mustat 6 1 5 3-10 253-288 2
Juju/White-Blue 6 0 6 1-12 163-309 0

E

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Leppä 6 6 0 12-4 359-285 12
Vilsk/B 6 5 1 11-2 314-208 10
Jankko/Pinkit 6 3 3 8-6 283-282 6
Lentopalloklubi Viktooria 6 3 3 7-6 291-272 6
KaKa/Jupiter 6 3 3 6-7 269-261 6
PuWo 6 1 5 3-11 237-311 2
RaLepa 6 0 6 1-12 180-314 0

JA1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Vilsk/A (A/I) 4 4 0 8-0 200-102 8
Lentopalloklubi Viktooria (E/IV) 4 3 1 6-3 193-180 6
Panter/Tartu VK (D/II) 4 2 2 4-4 160-179 4
SK Tats (C/II) 4 1 3 3-7 183-204 2
Selver/U-14 (B/IV) 4 0 4 1-8 139-210 0

JB1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Leppä (E/I) 4 3 1 6-2 192-148 6
LTU (A/III) 4 3 1 7-3 214-183 6
Kiisto/Beta (B/I) 4 3 1 6-3 205-150 6
LaSu (D/III) 4 1 3 3-7 181-206 2
LP Kang/Ilvekset (C/IV) 4 0 4 1-8 103-208 0

JC1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Ajo/Diamonds (C/I) 4 4 0 8-1 203-152 8
VirtVe/Veikot (D/IV) 4 3 1 6-3 205-161 6
PuMa/PuMa Spark (B/II) 4 2 2 4-4 165-160 4
Jankko/Pinkit (E/III) 4 1 3 3-6 148-202 2
KempeLe/Vihreä (A/II) 4 0 4 1-8 156-202 0

JD1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Rakvere/Urheilukoulu (D/I) 4 4 0 8-0 200-77 8
Vilsk/B (E/II) 4 3 1 6-2 175-127 6
Paka (B/III) 4 2 2 4-5 166-177 4
WoVo/HipHop (A/IV) 4 1 3 3-6 144-197 2
Jankko/Turkoosit (C/III) 4 0 4 0-8 93-200 0

JA2

Joukkue O V H E EP P
PuWo (E/VI) 4 4 0 8-0 204-162 8
Passarit/Mustat (A/V) 4 3 1 6-3 201-173 6
Ajo/Stars (B/VI) 4 1 3 4-7 217-231 2
Juju/White-Blue (D/VII) 4 1 3 3-6 173-183 2
KempeLe/Sininen (C/VII) 4 1 3 2-7 162-208 2

JB2

Joukkue O V H E EP P
KaKa/Jupiter (E/V) 4 4 0 8-1 213-131 8
OsVa (C/V) 4 3 1 6-3 202-164 6
Sopa/Mustat (D/VI) 4 2 2 6-4 202-177 4
LP Kang/Dt Puumat (B/VII) 4 1 3 2-6 112-196 2
Viesti (A/VII) 4 0 4 0-8 140-201 0

JC2

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Kausala/Vadelmat (D/V) 4 4 0 8-2 223-196 8
Keila VK (C/VI) 4 2 2 5-4 191-177 4
EsLe/DT3 (A/VI) 4 2 2 5-4 196-193 4
MesTo (B/V) 4 2 2 4-4 190-192 4
RaLepa (E/VII) 4 0 4 0-8 163-205 0

1-4

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
3875 Su 10.6. Vilsk/A Leppä 2-0(25-16,25-16) 1-4 ?? ????
3876 Su 10.6. Ajo/Diamonds Rakvere/Urheilukoulu 0-2(11-25,15-25) 1-4 ?? ????
3878 Su 10.6. Leppä Ajo/Diamonds 1-2(21-25,27-25,6-15) 3/4 ?? ????
3877 Su 10.6. Vilsk/A Rakvere/Urheilukoulu 1-2(13-25,27-25,6-15) 1/2 ?? ????

5-8

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
3879 Su 10.6. Lentopalloklubi Viktooria LTU 0-2(24-26,13-25) 5-8 ?? ????
3880 Su 10.6. VirtVe/Veikot Vilsk/B 2-0(25-18,25-21) 5-8 ?? ????
3881 Su 10.6. LTU VirtVe/Veikot 0-2(21-25,16-25) 5/6 ?? ????
3882 Su 10.6. Lentopalloklubi Viktooria Vilsk/B 1-2(25-18,20-25,11-15) 7/8 ?? ????

9-12

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
3883 Su 10.6. Panter/Tartu VK Kiisto/Beta 0-2(20-25,15-25) 9-12 ?? ????
3884 Su 10.6. PuMa/PuMa Spark Paka 2-1(19-25,25-20,15-11) 9-12 ?? ????
3885 Su 10.6. Kiisto/Beta PuMa/PuMa Spark 0-2(16-25,10-25) 9/10 ?? ????
3886 Su 10.6. Panter/Tartu VK Paka 2-0(25-17,25-20) 11/12 ?? ????

13-16

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
3887 Su 10.6. SK Tats LaSu 2-0(25-17,25-19) 13-16 ?? ????
3888 Su 10.6. Jankko/Pinkit WoVo/HipHop 2-1(25-20,22-25,16-14) 13-16 ?? ????
3889 Su 10.6. SK Tats Jankko/Pinkit 2-0(25-19,25-11) 13/14 ?? ????
3890 Su 10.6. LaSu WoVo/HipHop 2-0(27-25,25-21) 15/16 ?? ????

17-20

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
3891 Su 10.6. Selver/U-14 LP Kang/Ilvekset 2-0(25-22,25-17) 17-20 ?? ????
3892 Su 10.6. KempeLe/Vihreä Jankko/Turkoosit 2-0(25-18,25-19) 17-20 ?? ????
3893 Su 10.6. Selver/U-14 KempeLe/Vihreä 2-0(27-25,25-23) 17/18 ?? ????
3894 Su 10.6. LP Kang/Ilvekset Jankko/Turkoosit 2-0(25-20,25-21) 19/20 ?? ????

21-23

Joukkue O V H E EP P
KaKa/Jupiter (JB2/I) 2 2 0 4-0 100-56 4
Kausala/Vadelmat (JC2/I) 2 1 1 2-2 75-90 2
PuWo (JA2/I) 2 0 2 0-4 71-100 0

24-26

Joukkue O V H E EP P
OsVa (JB2/II) 2 2 0 4-0 100-65 4
Passarit/Mustat (JA2/II) 2 1 1 2-3 83-110 2
Keila VK (JC2/II) 2 0 2 1-4 99-107 0

27-29

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Sopa/Mustat (JB2/III) 2 2 0 4-1 108-85 4
Ajo/Stars (JA2/III) 2 1 1 2-3 89-106 2
EsLe/DT3 (JC2/III) 2 0 2 2-4 106-112 0

30-32

Joukkue O V H E EP P
MesTo (JC2/IV) 2 2 0 4-0 100-72 4
Juju/White-Blue (JA2/IV) 2 1 1 2-2 83-89 2
LP Kang/Dt Puumat (JB2/IV) 2 0 2 0-4 78-100 0

33-35

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Viesti (JB2/V) 2 2 0 4-0 100-68 4
KempeLe/Sininen (JA2/V) 2 1 1 2-2 83-91 2
RaLepa (JC2/V) 2 0 2 0-4 77-101 0