F-pojat supersarja

Kaikki ottelut

Sijoitukset

1. Siguldas VGa/Gaujas Z?ni 2. OrPo/MegaKings 3. RaIsku 4. KempeLe 5. NJ/Ninjat 6. SoJy/Ironman 7. NaPa 8. NJ/Starwars 9. SoJy/NinjaGo 10. LeJy/Watit 11. Jankko/Musta 12. OrPo/SuperStars 13. KorPo 14. NJ/Chimat 15. VesU/Ninjat 16. LeJy/Ampeerit 17. LeJy/Voltit 18. PuMa/PuMaF
Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Siguldas VGa/Gaujas Z?ni 5 5 0 10-0 150-53 10
SoJy/Ironman 5 4 1 8-4 141-115 8
NJ/Starwars 5 3 2 7-4 134-128 6
OrPo/SuperStars 5 2 3 5-6 121-136 4
VesU/Ninjat 5 1 4 2-8 100-144 2
LeJy/Voltit 5 0 5 0-10 80-150 0

B

Joukkue O V H E EP P
OrPo/MegaKings 5 5 0 10-0 150-81 10
LeJy/Watit 5 3 2 7-5 138-122 6
Jankko/Musta 5 3 2 7-5 146-130 6
NaPa 5 3 2 7-6 141-147 6
NJ/Chimat 5 1 4 3-8 116-133 2
PuMa/PuMaF 5 0 5 0-10 72-150 0

C

Joukkue O V H E EP P
SoJy/NinjaGo 5 5 0 10-2 158-125 10
KempeLe 5 4 1 9-2 152-113 8
NJ/Ninjat 5 3 2 6-5 140-121 6
RaIsku 5 2 3 6-6 137-118 4
KorPo 5 1 4 2-9 93-146 2
LeJy/Ampeerit 5 0 5 1-10 94-151 0

JA1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Siguldas VGa/Gaujas Z?ni (A/I) 5 5 0 10-0 150-69 10
RaIsku (C/IV) 5 2 3 6-6 141-134 4
NJ/Starwars (A/III) 5 2 3 5-7 127-146 4
NaPa (B/IV) 5 2 3 5-7 119-141 4
SoJy/NinjaGo (C/I) 5 2 3 5-8 133-153 4
LeJy/Watit (B/II) 5 2 3 5-8 125-152 4

JA2

Joukkue O V H E EP P
OrPo/MegaKings (B/I) 5 5 0 10-2 156-123 10
KempeLe (C/II) 5 4 1 9-2 153-112 8
NJ/Ninjat (C/III) 5 2 3 5-6 142-142 4
SoJy/Ironman (A/II) 5 2 3 4-8 128-143 4
OrPo/SuperStars (A/IV) 5 1 4 4-9 129-162 2
Jankko/Musta (B/III) 5 1 4 3-8 125-151 2

JA3

Joukkue O V H E EP P
NJ/Chimat (B/V) 5 5 0 10-1 156-104 10
VesU/Ninjat (A/V) 5 4 1 8-2 145-113 8
KorPo (C/V) 5 3 2 7-6 151-136 6
LeJy/Ampeerit (C/VI) 5 2 3 5-6 117-132 4
LeJy/Voltit (A/VI) 5 1 4 3-9 129-151 2
PuMa/PuMaF (B/VI) 5 0 5 1-10 91-153 0

1-4

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
6590 Su 10.6. Siguldas VGa/Gaujas Z?ni KempeLe 2-0(15-10,15-11) 1-4 ?? ????
6591 Su 10.6. OrPo/MegaKings RaIsku 2-0(15-5,15-12) 1-4 ?? ????
6592 Su 10.6. KempeLe RaIsku 0-2(10-15,14-15) 3/4 ?? ????
6593 Su 10.6. Siguldas VGa/Gaujas Z?ni OrPo/MegaKings 2-1(14-15,15-10,7-4) 1/2 ?? ????

5-8

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
6594 Su 10.6. NJ/Starwars SoJy/Ironman 0-2(14-15,11-15) 5-8 ?? ????
6595 Su 10.6. NJ/Ninjat NaPa 2-0(15-11,15-5) 5-8 ?? ????
6596 Su 10.6. SoJy/Ironman NJ/Ninjat 1-2(15-11,11-15,5-7) 5/6 ?? ????
6597 Su 10.6. NJ/Starwars NaPa 1-2(15-6,13-15,5-7) 7/8 ?? ????

9-12

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
6598 Su 10.6. SoJy/NinjaGo Jankko/Musta 2-0(15-11,15-11) 9-12 ?? ????
6599 Su 10.6. OrPo/SuperStars LeJy/Watit 0-2(14-15,8-15) 9-12 ?? ????
6600 Su 10.6. SoJy/NinjaGo LeJy/Watit 2-0(15-7,15-10) 9/10 ?? ????
6601 Su 10.6. Jankko/Musta OrPo/SuperStars 2-0(15-12,15-5) 11/12 ?? ????

13-15

Joukkue O V H E EP P
KorPo (JA3/III) 2 2 0 4-1 63-51 4
NJ/Chimat (JA3/I) 2 1 1 2-3 54-59 2
VesU/Ninjat (JA3/II) 2 0 2 2-4 61-68 0

16-18

Joukkue O V H E EP P
LeJy/Ampeerit (JA3/IV) 2 2 0 4-1 60-40 4
LeJy/Voltit (JA3/V) 2 1 1 3-2 54-45 2
PuMa/PuMaF (JA3/VI) 2 0 2 0-4 31-60 0