B-pojat supersarja

Kaikki ottelut

Sijoitukset

1. KauWi 2. PuWo 3. Rakvere/UrheilukouluI 4. VaLePa 5. Loimu/B1 6. SeLe 7. KempeLe 8. KiU/B-pojat 9. NJ/01 10. A-Volley/B-pojat 11. Kuohu/B-pojat 12. Keika 13. Kataja/Tervaportti 14. AK 15. VirtVe/Veikot 16. PuMa 17. Kiisto/B pojat 18. LP Kang/BP 19. EVjr/B-pojat 20. Koiku/B-pojat
Pääset lohkon otteluohjelmaan klikkaamalla haluamaasi lohkoa.

A

Joukkue O V H E EP P
KiU/B-pojat 6 6 0 12-1 310-246 12
Keika 6 5 1 11-2 313-238 10
SeLe 6 4 2 8-5 293-258 8
Kuohu/B-pojat 6 3 3 6-6 272-261 6
VirtVe/Veikot 6 2 4 4-9 251-294 4
Kiisto/B pojat 6 1 5 3-10 250-317 2
LP Kang/BP 6 0 6 1-12 244-319 0

B

Joukkue O V H E EP P
KauWi 6 6 0 12-0 300-191 12
PuWo 6 5 1 10-2 292-207 10
VaLePa 6 4 2 8-4 274-221 8
A-Volley/B-pojat 6 3 3 6-7 245-276 6
AK 6 2 4 4-8 241-257 4
Koiku/B-pojat 6 1 5 2-11 191-303 2
EVjr/B-pojat 6 0 6 2-12 232-320 0

C

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Rakvere/UrheilukouluI 5 5 0 10-2 266-192 10
Loimu/B1 5 4 1 8-3 246-182 8
KempeLe 5 3 2 8-6 270-270 6
NJ/01 5 2 3 5-7 222-256 4
Kataja/Tervaportti 5 1 4 5-8 240-267 2
PuMa 5 0 5 0-10 173-250 0

JA1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Rakvere/UrheilukouluI (C/I) 5 5 0 10-1 258-176 10
VaLePa (B/III) 5 3 2 7-5 248-233 6
KiU/B-pojat (A/I) 5 3 2 6-7 246-271 6
KempeLe (C/III) 5 2 3 6-6 236-251 4
Keika (A/II) 5 2 3 6-8 286-275 4
A-Volley/B-pojat (B/IV) 5 0 5 2-10 204-272 0

JA2

Joukkue O V H E EP P
PuWo (B/II) 5 4 1 8-2 244-193 8
KauWi (B/I) 5 4 1 9-3 264-218 8
Loimu/B1 (C/II) 5 3 2 7-5 236-223 6
SeLe (A/III) 5 3 2 6-5 235-231 6
Kuohu/B-pojat (A/IV) 5 1 4 3-9 224-272 2
NJ/01 (C/IV) 5 0 5 1-10 190-256 0

JB1

Joukkue O V H E EP P
PuMa (C/VI) 3 3 0 6-0 151-128 6
VirtVe/Veikot (A/V) 3 2 1 4-4 169-147 4
Kiisto/B pojat (A/VI) 3 1 2 3-5 156-175 2
EVjr/B-pojat (B/VII) 3 0 3 2-6 152-178 0

JB2

Joukkue O V H E EP P
Kataja/Tervaportti (C/V) 3 3 0 6-1 164-120 6
AK (B/V) 3 2 1 5-2 156-130 4
LP Kang/BP (A/VII) 3 1 2 2-5 128-159 2
Koiku/B-pojat (B/VI) 3 0 3 1-6 120-159 0

1-4

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
9599 Su 10.6. Rakvere/UrheilukouluI KauWi 1-2(20-25,25-15,10-15) 1-4 ?? ????
9600 Su 10.6. PuWo VaLePa 2-0(25-12,25-20) 1-4 ?? ????
9601 Su 10.6. Rakvere/UrheilukouluI VaLePa 2-0(25-13,25-17) 3/4 ?? ????
9602 Su 10.6. KauWi PuWo 2-0(25-20,25-19) 1/2 ?? ????

5-8

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
9603 Su 10.6. KiU/B-pojat SeLe 0-2(26-28,17-25) 5-8 ?? ????
9604 Su 10.6. Loimu/B1 KempeLe 2-0(31-29,25-22) 5-8 ?? ????
9605 Su 10.6. SeLe Loimu/B1 1-2(22-25,25-21,5-15) 5/6 ?? ????
9606 Su 10.6. KiU/B-pojat KempeLe 1-2(30-28,18-25,11-15) 7/8 ?? ????

9-12

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
9607 Su 10.6. Keika NJ/01 1-2(25-23,20-25,6-15) 9-12 ?? ????
9608 Su 10.6. Kuohu/B-pojat A-Volley/B-pojat 0-2(19-25,22-25) 9-12 ?? ????
9609 Su 10.6. NJ/01 A-Volley/B-pojat 2-0(13-11,25-23) 9/10 ?? ????
9610 Su 10.6. Keika Kuohu/B-pojat 0-2(21-25,23-25) 11/12 ?? ????

13-16

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
9611 Su 10.6. PuMa AK 0-2(23-25,15-25) 13-16 ?? ????
9612 Su 10.6. Kataja/Tervaportti VirtVe/Veikot 2-0(25-16,25-22) 13-16 ?? ????
9613 Su 10.6. AK Kataja/Tervaportti 0-2(19-25,21-25) 13/14 ?? ????
9614 Su 10.6. PuMa VirtVe/Veikot 0-2(24-26,17-25) 15/16 ?? ????

17-20

Nro Pv Pvm Koti Vieras Sijat Tuomari
9615 Su 10.6. Kiisto/B pojat Koiku/B-pojat 2-0(25-14,25-20) 17-20 ?? ????
9616 Su 10.6. LP Kang/BP EVjr/B-pojat 2-1(25-22,18-25,15-13) 17-20 ?? ????
9617 Su 10.6. Kiisto/B pojat LP Kang/BP 2-0(25-18,25-12) 17/18 ?? ????
9618 Su 10.6. Koiku/B-pojat EVjr/B-pojat 1-2(25-22,20-25,13-15) 19/20 ?? ????