Maailman suurin junnulentisturnaus 6.-9.6.2019

Ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

19:06:49

Pojat

A-pojat (7)

AK
EVjr
HYri
KiU/A-pojat
PäLu
Tiikerit
TäVo/Legends

B-pojat supersarja (15)

AA
AK
Isku
JyLe/1
JyLe/2
KempeLe
LaihLu/Tikkatähdet
LeJy
OsVa/Bp
PuWo
Roima
Selver/Spordikool
VaLePa/2
VanLe/B-pojat
VirtVe

B-Pojat tsemppisarja (7)

Arsi
HYri/Oksa Volley
KAJE
Kisko
LlVo
NaPa
Tiikerit

C-pojat supersarja (16)

BKT/GU15
Isku/C1
Isku/C2
JyLe
KempeLe
LaihLu/Tikkatähdet Jr
Loimu/Mustat
NJ
OsVa
PuMa/C1
PuWo
Selver/Spordikool
SäkU
Tiikerit
Tsemppi-82
VirtVe

C-pojat tsemppisarja (13)

AK
EVjr
Jankko
KaPo
Karelian Hurmos
KauWi
KempeLe
Kiisto
KoKa
Loimu/Oranssit
NaPa
PuMa/C2
VanLe/C-pojat

D-pojat supersarja (30)

Isku
JyLe
KAJE/Tiikerit
Karavella D1
Karavella D2
Karavella D3
KauWi/P-06
KempeLe/Zoom
Krive
LeJy/Musta
LeJy/Oranssi
LP Kang/Dp
NaPa
OlsHe/A
OrPo
OsVa/Ronkainen
OsVa/Suihkonen
PuMa/King
Pärnu SK/I
Pärnu SK/II
Sampo
Selver/1
Selver/2
Tiikerit
Tsemppi-82
VaLePa/Kuga
VaLePa/Mustang
VaLePa/Ranger
VanLe
YlöR/DP-Musta

D-pojat tsemppisarja (32)

BV/DP
HaHe
HaHe/Tiikerit
Jankko
JyLe
KAJE/Leijonat
Karelian Hurmos
Karelian Hurmos/ll
KauWi/D-P07
KempeLe/Zatelliitti
KempeLe/Zemppi
Kiisto/Kotkat
Kiisto/Leijonat
KiU
LaSu
LeVi
Loimu
Mahti
NarPa
NJ/Ropposet
NJ/Siirilät
OlsHe/B
OsVa/DP Haapakoski
Partio
PoNMKY
PuMa/Titans
PuWo
Pyrintö
SäkU/ÄlykäsPallo
ViLe-92
VU
YlöR/Valkoinen

E-pojat supersarja (27)

Isku
Jankko
JyLe
Karavella-08
KempeLe
Kiisto/Fortnite
Krive/Kristiinan Vesa
LaihLu/Sininen
LaihLu/Valkoinen
LeJy
NaPa/E1
NaPa/E2
OrPo/Blue
OrPo/White
PuMa/Heroes
PuMa/Pro
PuMa/Super
PuWo
Pärnu SK/Pärnu SK I
Pärnu SK/Pärnu SK II
Selver
SäkU/Kultapallo
VaLePa/08
YJ/Musta
YJ/Punainen
YJ/Valkoinen
YpäY/E-pojat

E-pojat tsemppisarja (42)

A-Volley
AK
AV
FC-57
HD/Hatsolan Dynamo
IiV/oranssi
Jankko
JoU
JyLe
KAJE
Karelian Hurmos
KauWi/E-P08
KempeLe
Kiisto/Salamat
Kisko
KiU/E-pojat
Koiku/E-juniorit
KoKa
KorPo/Black
KorPo/Red
Kove
Kuohu/E-juniorit
Kurikka
LaSu/Lasu Seka
Leppä
LP Kang/punaiset
LP Kang/valkoiset
Mahti
NALE
NJ/Groove-08
NJ/Ninjat
NJ/Starwars
OsVa/EP
Paka/E junnut
PaU
PuMa/Super 2
SoJy/Ironman
Tiikerit/Keltainen
Tiikerit/Musta
Tiikerit/Valkoinen
Tsemppi-82/Keltamustat
VesU/Ninjat

F-pojat supersarja (4)

A-Volley
NaPa/F1
NarPa
SäkU/Apinat

F-pojat tsemppisarja (12)

KempeLe
Kiisto
KiU
KiU/leijonat
LeJy/F-pojat
Mahti
NaPa/F2
NaPa/F3
Partio
PuWo/2
Tsemppi-82/mustat
TäVo/Pikkutassut

Tytöt

Tytöt 22 (8)

AK
JaJa
LaihLu/Laihian Luja
NJ/Vanha kerma
OsVa/N15
Ploki/Möllikät
Sopa/N22
WoVo/Veteraanit

A-tytöt (17)

A-Volley/A-tytöt
Kiisto
KoKa
KyVo/Kyön Voima
LaSu/Lasu A
NJ/TeMa
Paka/A - tytöt
Partio
Passarit
PuMa/A tytöt
PuWo
RaLepa/A-tytöt
Sopa
WoVo
Ylivieskan Kuula
YlöR/1
YlöR/2

B-tytöt supersarja (25)

EuRa/Eura B-tytöt
JaJa
Juju/B1
JyLe
KaLe
Kataja/Kataja
KauWi/B1
KLP-86
KorPo
LaihLu/Luja 03
LeKi
LeVi/B1
Loimu
LuoWo
NJ/02
NJ/03
OrPo/B tytöt
Paide/Paide VK
Partio
Ploki
PuMa/Bt
Pyrintö/Tiikerihai
SoJy/BT
VilTä
WoVo/B1

B-tytöt tsemppisarja (33)

AA/B-tytöt
AK/TEAM AK
Arsi
BV/B-tytöt
EsLe/Blue
HaHe
Hämeenlinna/Kerho BT
Jankko
JU
Juju/B2
KaPo/B- tytöt
Kausala
KauWi/B2
KempeLe
Kisko
KiU/B-tytöt
KiVo/B
Koiku/B-tytöt
Kyky
LeVi/B2
LTU
PeSisu
PuMa/B1t
PuMa/B2 tytöt
PuWo
RU
SeLe
Sopa
SV/BT
TuUL
VanLe/Blue
VanLe/White
VU

C-tytöt supersarja (28)

Ajo
EuRa/Eura 04
EuRa/Raiku 04
Juju/C1
Kataja/Murto
Kausala
KauWi/C1
Keila VK
Ko-Isku
Kurikka
LaihLu/04
Lentis-88/C tytöt
LP Kang
LTU
NarPa
NJ/05
NJ/NJ04
OrPo/OrPo
OsVa/C1
OsVa/CT05
Paka/C - tytöt
Passarit
Raju/C1
Selver/Spordikool
VaLePa
Viesti/C-Red
WoVo/C1
YlöR

C-tytöt tsemppisarja (73)

AA
AK
Arsi
BV/White
EsLe/1
EsLe/2
EuRa/06
FC-57
HaHe
HoTa
Hämeenlinna/Kerho CT Musta
Hämeenlinna/Kerho CT Oranssi
IisVi/Iisalmen Visa
JaJa
Juju/C2
Juju/C3
JyLe
KaKa/C flikat
Kataja/Pedot
Kausala
KauWi/C2
KempeLe
KempeLe/Cee
Kiisto
Kisko
KLP-86
KoKa/Coca Girls
Kurikka/06
LaihLu/Luja 05
LaSu
LaVe
LeKi/ 06
LeKi/05
LeKi/kootut
Lentis-88/C1
Leppä
Loimu
LP Kang
LP Kang/Tiikerit
MesTo/Mega Tornado
NJ/05 2
NJ/Hype
OrPo/C2
OU/CT
PeSisu
PeTä
PIKE
Ploki
PuMa/C2t
PuMa/C3t
PuWo
Pyrintö/Upponallet
Raju/C2
Raju/C3
RaLepa/C-tytöt
RautU/Rautalammin Urheilijat
Salpis
Sopa
SuPS/CT
SäkU
Tsemppi-82/keltaiset
Tsemppi-82/mustat
TuUL
Tähti Volley/C1
Tähti Volley/C2
UU
Viesti
VilTä
VirtVe/Veikto
Volley -96
VU
WoVo C3/Simerock
YPa

D-tytöt supersarja (30)

Ajo
Jankko/Musta
Jankko/Valkoinen
JU
JyLe
Kajo
Kataja/Marjat
KempeLe/Keltainen
KempeLe/Sininen
Kiisto/06
Kiisto/Timantit
Kurikka
LaihLu/LUJA-06
LaSu/D2
LaSu/Lasu D 1
LiTai/Liperin Taimi
Loimu
NALE
OsVa/DT1
Paka/D tytöt
Passarit
PuMa/Flame
Pärnu SK
Selver
Tsemppi-82
VaLePa
VesU/Pikku-Hilimat
VilTä/D
WoVo D1/Simerock
YPa

D-tytöt tsemppisarja (89)

A-Volley/D-Tytöt
AA/D-tytöt
AV
BV/Black
EsLe
EsLe/1
EuRa/Punaiset
EuRa/Siniset
FC-57
HYri/Pandat
Hämeenlinna/Kerho DT Musta
Hämeenlinna/Kerho DT Oranssi
IU-LION Girls
Jankko/Keltainen
JoU/D-tytöt
JU
Juju/Gold
JyLe/1
JyLe/2
KaLe
KaPo
Kausala
KauWi/D-tytöt
KempeLe/Opaalit
KempeLe/Topaasit
KempeLe/Turkoosi
Kiisto/Hattarat
Kiisto/Karkit
Kisko
KiU/Pantterit
KiU/Tiikerit
KIVA/P
KIVA/T
KiVo/D
Ko-Isku/D-tytöt
Koiku/D-tytöt
KoKa
KorPo/1
KorPo/2
Kove
Kuohu
KyVo/Kyrön Voima
LaihLu/Lilat
LaihLu/Pinkit
LaSu
LeKi/Takut
LeKi/Tikut
Leppä
Loimu
MäVi/D-tytöt
NALE
NJ/Tornado
OrPo/D2-tytöt
OsVa/DT2
OU/DT
Partio
Passarit
PetPet
PIKE
PoNMKY
PuMa/LPK
PuMa/Puma Volley Flash
PuU
PuWo / 1
PuWo/2
Pyrintö
Raju/D
Salpis
Sampo
Tiikerit/TiikeriGirls
Tiikerit/TiikeriTytöt
TuUL
VaNMKY/D-tytöt
VesU/Pikku-Wilimat
VesU/Salamat
Viesti/D-Blue
ViLe-92/D-tytöt
VilTä/D2-tytöt
VirtVe
Volley -96/Arat
Volley -96/Kolibrit
VU
WoVo/Kiwit
WoVo/Mangot
WoVo/Päärynät
YJ/Punaset
YlöR/Ahmat
YlöR/Naalit
YlöR/Sudet

E-tytöt supersarja (44)

AA/08
EuRa/08
JaJa/Gepardit
JaJa/Jaguaarit
JaJa/Leopardit
Juju/Delfiinit
KauWi/08-09
KempeLe/Kristallit
KempeLe/Timantit
Kurikka/08-09
LaihLu/Twister
LeKi/Leenut
LeKi/Liinut
LiTai/Liperin Taimi
Loimu
LP Kang
NiNu
NJ/Jädet
NJ/Pirtelöt
OrPo/Leijonat
OrPo/Pantterit
PaU
PuMa/Delfiinit
PuMa/E-Tiikerit
PuMa/E1 Lila
PuMa/E1 pink
PuWo/1
PuWo/2
Pyrintö/Sudet
Pärnu SK
Raju
SoHa/mustat
Sopa/Valkoinen
Tsemppi-82/keltaiset
Tsemppi-82/mustat
TäVo
VaLePa/Daim
VesVi/Kotkat
Viesti/Astrum
Volley -96/Salamat
VU/Stars
WoVo/Appelsiinit
WoVo/Nachot
YJ/Puumat

E-tytöt tsemppisarja (67)

AA
AK
AV
FC-57
HaHe
Hämeenlinna/Kerho ET Oranssi
IiV
IiV/musta
Juju/Sudet
JyLe/1
JyLe/2
KaKa/LEIJONAT
KaKa/NALLET
KaKa/TIIKERIT
Kausala
KauWi/09-10
KempeLe/Black
KempeLe/Blue
KempeLe/Yellow
Kiisto/Jädet
Kisko
KiU/Black
KiU/Yellow
KiVo/E
KLP-86
KorPo
Kove
KyVo/Kyrön Voima
LaihLu/Luja T08-09
LaSu/Lasu 2
LaSu/Lasu A
LeKi/Tiinut
Lentis-88
Lentis-88/B
Loimu
LP Kang
NiNu
NJ/Karhut
NJ/Pandat
OsVa/ET
Partio
Passarit
Pyrintö/Ässät
RiU
Roima
Salpis/Blue Girls
Salpis/Blue Tigers
SoHa/vihreät
SoJy/Rumpalit
Sopa/E2
SäkU/PowerPallo
SäkU/TehoTytöt
TäVo
VaLePa/musta
VaLePa/punainen
VaLePa/valkoinen
VesU/Almat
ViLe-92/E-tytöt
Volley -96/Tikrut
Volley -96/Ässät
VU
Vuotson Hurjat
WoVo/SuperHop
WoVo/SuperPop
YlöR/Trollit
YPa/1
YPa/2

F-tytöt supersarja (20)

A-Volley
A-Volley/Supertytöt
KempeLe/Gepardit
Kiisto/Delffiinit
Kiisto/Timantit
LaihLu/Flikat
LaihLu/Luja Pandat
LaihLu/Neirit
LP Kang/Pöllöt
NaPa/F1
NarPa
NJ/Annat
NJ/Bellet
NJ/Kirsikat
NJ/Mansikat
NJ/Vadelmat
Pyrintö
SäkU/Apinat
SäkU/Äffät
YJ / Komiat

F-tytöt tsemppisarja (32)

AA
Ajo
Jankko
Juju
KaKa/A
KempeLe/Pantterit
KempeLe/Tiikerit
KiU
KIVA
KLP-86
KorPo
LaSu/Lasu F
LNM/1
LNM/2
NJ/Elsat
Paka/F tytöt
Passarit
PuWo
Salpis/F-tytöt
Tsemppi-82/keltaiset
TäVo
ViLe-92/F-tytöt
Volley -96/Armit
Volley -96/Mimmit
WoVo/Hamsterit
WoVo/Jänöt
WoVo/Kanit
WoVo/Puput
WoVo/Rabbits
YJ/Koriat
YJ/Soriat
YlöR/Yksisarviset